گواهی کار آموزان

  • تاریخ انتشار : ۱۳۹۷/۰۷/۱۵
  • نظرات : بدون دیدگاه
شماره گواهینامه نام شهر نام و نام خانوادگی
۸۵۹   شیرکوه رسول پور
۸۶۰   مهدی فرامرزی
۸۶۱ اراک سیدیحیی حسینی
۸۶۲ اراک رضا صابری
۸۶۳ زنجان فتحعلی معروفخانی
۸۶۴ زنجان مصطفی رجبی
۸۶۵ شهرکرد جهانگیر کریمزاده باردئی
۸۶۶ شهرکرد مرادعلی کریمزاده باردئی
۸۶۷ اصفهان محمود کریمزاده سودجانی
۸۶۸ خوزستان محمدرضا یوسفی پور
۸۶۹ داریوش حیدرخانی خامنه
۸۷۰ بهنام جباری
۸۷۱ فومن سیدمحمداسماعیل ماسوله
۸۷۲ رشت فرزین حقگوشیشه گوارایی
۸۷۳ خراسان رضوی رامین سرحدی یزدی
۸۷۴ سهیل محبی
۸۷۵ همدان حمیدرضا سماواتی
۸۷۷  محمدرضا خدری
۸۷۸ سنندج راشد شریفی
۸۷۹ تهران سیدعباس طالب پورامیری
۸۸۰ گیلان-لنگرود فرزین نعمت پور
۸۸۱ عسلویه بهرام گلزارفر
۸۸۲ خوزستان خلیل ساعد
۸۸۳ میناب محمدآقا عبدالهی سهل آبادی 
۸۸۴ اصغر کریمزاده باردئی
۸۸۵ قادر محمدیان
۸۸۶ حامد گرمه
۸۸۷ ابراهیم علی پور
۸۸۹ یوسف کرباسی نجف آبادی
۸۹۰  نجف آباد سجاد فتحی جوزدانی
۸۹۱ قلاورجان باقر قنبری عدیوی
۸۹۲ قائم شهر میثم عباسپورسنکسرکی
۸۹۳ اهواز محمد خیرخواه
۸۹۴ پشتکوه کاوس ظفریان ریگکی
۸۹۵   حسین امیر عشایری
۸۹۶ خوزستان خلیل نوروزی
۸۹۷ مبارکه عباس کارگران آدرگانی
۸۹۸ مغان سید سخاوت حسینی
۸۹۹ گلوگاه یاسرعموزاد خلیلی
۹۰۰ دزک برزو هاشمی دزکی
۹۰۱ اصفهان احسان لله گانی دزکی
۹۰۲   نوروز نادری
۹۰۳ تهران حمید عادل
۹۰۴   ایوب شاپوری ارانی
۹۰۵   ایلقار شمسی مغانلو
۹۰۶   داود شمس زاده
۹۰۷   هاشم گودینی
۹۰۸ اهواز  محمد جواد هاشمی شیخ آبادی
۹۰۹ مغان غلامحسین صابرساری نصیرلو
۹۱۰ مغان سجاد امیری
۹۱۱ رامسر محمد غنمی
۹۱۲ مازندران محمد رضا مهدی نیا آهنگری
۹۱۳ کردستان سوران احمد پور
۹۱۴ بوکان جعفر رسول زاده قره گویز
۹۱۵   محمود حجازی زاده
۹۱۶ ارومیه هادی امیری
۹۱۷ ارومیه ولی امیری
۹۱۸ کرج فریدون حسن زاده طهرابند
۹۱۹ زنجان مسعود شامی
۹۲۰   مجتبی مین باشی سرخه
۹۲۱   ابراهیم قائدی
۹۲۲ زرند واحد مهدی زاده جرجافکی
۹۲۳   غدیر مروج
۹۲۴   ناصر مروج
۹۲۵ سلماس داود امیری
۹۲۶   علیرضا ولی پور قهرمانلو
۹۲۷   رضا امیری خوکی
۹۲۸   داود علی دادی شمس آبادی
۹۲۹   ابراهیم علیزاده قند کانلو 
۹۳۰   احمد منیرقند کانلو
۹۳۱   جهانگیرحفظی یاریجان
۹۳۲   محمد حفظی یاریجان
۹۳۳   حبیب کیانی قورتلار
۹۳۴ قم ابوالفضل حسابی
۹۳۵ قم محمد باقر حامد
۹۳۶ عطار هاشم گل
۹۳۷   علی نوری اپورواری
۹۳۸   شاهومولودی
۹۳۹   ندا کریمی
۹۴۰ مراغه روح الله ملکیان
۹۴۱ خرم آباد کیانوش میردریکوندی
۹۴۲ باکو میرهادی هاشمی قره تپه
۹۴۳ باکو مهدی شیر علی زاده
۹۴۴ پیرانشهر ناصر گل میدان خلیفانی
۹۴۵ پیرانشهر ادریس سلیمانی
۹۴۶ پیرانشهر عبداله دستینه
۹۴۷   هدایت محمدی
۹۴۸ کاشمر حسین قربانی
۹۴۹   چفرهاد سعادت منش
۹۵۰   محمد کارگر محمد آبادی
۹۵۱   افشین الماسی
۹۵۲ کرمانشاه فرهاد رضایی
۹۵۳ کرمانشاه علی کرم سنجری
۹۵۴ کرمان محمد رضا قاسمی نژاد رائینی
۹۵۵ کرمان علی سفلایی
۹۵۶ کرمان افرا دافعه جعفری
۹۵۷ کرمان حمید حسینی نسب
۹۵۸ کرمان رضا پور واعظی
۹۵۹ کرمان مصطفی زندی
۹۶۰ کرمان مهدی نوروزی
۹۶۱ کرمان آراد قائمی
۹۶۲ کرمان ابوالفضل پورجعفری
۹۶۳ کرمان غلامرضا حسین شاهی
۹۶۴ کرمان پوریا مرادزاده
۹۶۵ کرمان میثم نخئی
۹۶۶ کرمان ابوالفضل وطن پرست
۹۶۷ کرمان محمد پیرامون
۹۶۸ کرمان پژمان آستانی
۹۷۰ کرمان مرتضی دهقانی
۹۷۱ کرمان آذر زین الدینی میمند
۹۷۲ کرمان محمد خاندانی
۹۷۳ کرمان رامین شریفی فر
۹۷۴ کرمان کسرا رضایی
۹۷۵ کرمان مهدی خراسانی زاده
۹۷۶ کرمان مجید باقری
۹۷۷ کرمان مهدی فرهاد
۹۷۸ کرمان سحر زمانی
۹۷۹ کرمان سوده کلامی
۹۸۰ کرمان محمد افضلی
۹۸۱ کرمان محمد دهقان
۹۸۲ کرمان رضا اکبری
۹۸۳ کرمان محسن خاجویی
۹۸۴ کرمان مرتضی محمدی
۹۸۵ کرمان عارف علی محمدی
۹۸۶ کرمان مهدی عبدالله پور
۹۸۷ کرمان محمد مانی
۹۸۸ کرمان مهدی ابراهیمی
۹۸۹ کرمان مهدی هروی
۹۹۰ کرمان محمدرضا یزدانی
۹۹۱ کرمان رضا جاهد
۹۹۲ کرمان معین اسلامی
۹۹۳ کرمان حبیب الله محمدی راد
۹۹۴ کرمانشاه محمد جعفری
۹۹۵ کرمانشاه ابوالقاسم جعفری
۹۹۶ پارس آباد ناصر فخری بیوک آقالو
۹۹۷ اردبیل معصوم مهدوی پیرلو
۹۹۸ اصفهان اصغر کریم زاده باردئی
۹۹۹ اصفهان یوسف یزدانی
۱۰۰۰ تهران محمد جنت آبادی
۱۰۰۱ تهران محمد علی سعیدی
۱۰۰۲ تهران سعید جنت آبادی
۱۰۰۳ تهران امیر باقری نژاد حکم آباد
۱۰۰۴ پارس آباد لطیف جاهدزرگر
۱۰۰۵   شهروز بهشتی
۱۰۰۶   فرزاد ندایی
۱۰۰۷   حسین یزدانی
۱۰۰۸ ایلام یعقوب الیاس زاده الوار
۱۰۰۹ زنجان سهیل رضایی
۱۰۱۰ عجب شیر مسعود گل افشان آزرمی
۱۰۱۱ تبریز سید محسن علوی
۱۰۱۲ مشهد رضا رزاقی
۱۰۱۳ رشت مرتضی اکبری
۱۰۱۴ تهران سعیدرضا ساعتی
۱۰۱۵ اردبیل بهمن اسلامی
۱۰۱۶ اردبیل پیام دشتی آجیرلو
۲۰۱۷   بابک قهرمانی جعفرلو
۲۰۱۸   مرحمت مهدی زاده قزل گونی
۲۰۱۹ پارس آباد سینا دشتی آجیرلو
۲۰۲۰ اردبیل پژمان حسین زاده
۲۰۲۱ اردبیل بهزاد مرادی
۲۰۲۲ اردبیل افشین مرادی
۲۰۲۳ اردبیل اباسط فرج زاده آجیرلو
۲۰۲۴ اردبیل نبی درخشان
۲۰۲۵ اردبیل رسول کرامتی
۲۰۲۶ اردبیل بهروز کاظمی
۲۰۲۷ اردبیل مقصود کاطمی
۲۰۲۸ اردبیل بهزاد قربانی
۲۰۲۹ اهر انشالله شیری
۲۰۳۰ پارس اباد فرشاد همتی
۲۰۳۱ خراسان جنوبی مجتبی قربانی
۲۰۳۲ اصفهان نصرالله خالدی
۲۰۳۳ اردبیل کامران دمان
۲۰۳۴ اردبیل شهاب الدین دمان